Klasa fortepianu
Domeracka Joanna
Drążkowska Kinga
Graczyk Julia
Habecki Piotr
Muzolf Angelika
Ścibińska Klaudia
Klasa Akordeonu
Skiba Marcin
Zbielski Michał
Klasa Fletu
Orman Kryspin
Stępień Kamila
Klasa Gitary
Wojtczak Zuzanna
♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫
Rok Szkolny 2008/2009
Klasa Fortepianu
Borzych Szymon
Czapiewska Julia
Domeracki Grzegorz
Kubiś Agata
Makowski Jakub
Sztandera Klaudia
Gulatowska Katarzyna
Klasa Akordeonu
Wirkus Kamil
Wirkus Michał
Klasa Skrzypiec
Nowicki Joachim
Woźniak Szymon
Klasa Gitary
Sobczyński Krystian
Klasa Trąbki
Markowski Marceli
♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫
Rok Szkolny 2007/2008
Klasa Fortepianu
Dąbrowski Hubert
Makowska Sara
Piekarski Marcin
Sadowski Łukasz
Sieniawska Emilia
Skrzypkowska Natalia
Szarafinowska Hanna
Tran Dinh Patryk
Klasa Akordeonu
Dolepa Cezary
Górnowicz Aron
Grzebień Anna
Klasa Skrzypiec
Dzióbkowska Monika
Nowicki Joachim
Klasa Gitary
Cieślik Maria
Kasperowicz Damian
Żmich Karol
♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫
Rok Szkolny 2006/2007
Klasa Fortepianu
Brunka Paulina
Just Hanna
Klunder Katarzyna
Kowalski Dorian
Małkowska Monika
Skrzypkowska Natalia
Sztandera Filina
Klasa Skrzypiec
Chamier Ciemiński Wojciech
Klasa Trąbki
Buchwald Mateusz
♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫
Rok Szkolny 2005/2006
Klasa Fortepianu
Jarczyński Maciej
Jaruszewska Aleksandra
Latkiewicz Paulina
Napiontek Małgorzata
Piekarska Anna Maria
Sztandera Filina
Klasa Akordeonu
Grzybek Weronika
Pałubicki Ireneusz
Peplińska Emilia
Klasa Skrzypiec
Weltrowska Weronika
Klasa Gitary
Jankowska Aleksandra
Świątek Brzeziński Łukasz
♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫
Rok Szkolny 2004/2005
Klasa Fortepianu
Mroczkowska Agata
Niciejewska Weronika
Rosentreter Danuta
Woźniak Martyna
Klasa Akordeonu
Binka Michał
Rudnik Michał
Szypryt Mateusz
Klasa Gitary
Czyżyk Wiktor
Hamerska Paulina
Poznań Magdalena
Suty Aleksandra
Klasa Fletu
Mrozik Grzegorz
Klasa Trąbki
Wozikowski Karol
♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫
Rok Szkolny 2003/2004
Klasa Fortepianu
Habecka Katarzyna
Kukulska Joanna
Nita Michał
Orzłowski Mateusz
Pilarczyk Anna
Porożyńska Martyna
Stańko Katarzyna
Wołowicz Paweł
Wołowicz Piotr
Klasa Gitary
Kwiatkowska Daria
Klasa Skrzypiec
Napiontek Marta
Ziółkowska Justyna
Klasa Fletu
Babińska Magdalena
Moczadło Magdalena
♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫
Rok Szkolny 2002/2003
Klasa Fortepianu
Dawid Katarzyna
Górnowicz Sara
Kowalczyk Dominika
Milewski Dawid
Miszewska Anna
Nosek Paulina
Orłowska Monika
Sząszor Luiza
Szumska Joanna
Klasa Gitary
Kiełb Ireneusz
Klasa Skrzypiec
Horków Ołena
Jażdżewska Agnieszka
Stanke Maria
Klasa Fletu
Gliszczyński Paweł
Osowicki Jacek
Klasa Trąbki
Gliszczyński Piotr
Stencel Tomasz
♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫
Rok Szkolny 2001/2002
Klasa Fortepianu
Ciesiółka Patryk
Dawid Joanna
Milewski Mateusz
Miszewszka Anna
Najdowska Anna
Skaja Angelika
Stachowicz Anna
Wajer Magdalena
Wróblewski Łukasz
Żychlińska Natalia
Klasa Gitary
Berensdorff Pola
Mowiński Marcin
Pawłowska Aleksandra
Rudnik Danuta
Klasa Akordeonu
Kloskowska Gabriela
Kloskowski Marcin
Klasa Skrzypiec
Wielgosz Patryk
Klasa Fletu
Gorgoń Oliwia
Klauza Dominika
Klasa Trąbki
Baczyński Przemysław
♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫
Rok Szkolny 2000/2001
Klasa Fortepianu
Buse Małgorzata
Ciesiółka Patryk
Górnowicz Monika
Gredka Klaudia
Kulas Joanna
Pomarańska Martyna
Szupke Kamila
Brycka Hanna
Ubowska Monika
Klasa Akordeonu
Dobbek Magdalena
Dobbek Małgorzata
Lackowski Tomasz
♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫