Rok Szkolny 1999/2000
Klasa Fortepianu
Cysewska Aldona
Czyżewska Aleksandra
Kłudka Kamil
Kroplewska Judyta
Krzemień Joanna
Kujawska Katarzyna
Palmowska Hanna
Pomarańska Alicja
Prondzinska Ewelina
Ratkowski Michał
Sadowska Małgorzata
Ubowski Damian
Wyrowińska Anna
Zabrocka Gabriela
Klasa Gitary
Chabowska Julia
Łosin Dorota
Rolbiecka Magdalena
Klasa Akordeonu
Łosin Katarzyna
Zaremba Adam
Klasa Skrzypiec
Czyżyk Klaudia
Klasa Fletu
Cieślak Katarzyna
Kubiszewska Marlena
Piotrowski Jakub
Klasa Trąbki
Madejski Tomasz
♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫
Rok Szkolny 1998/1999
Klasa Fortepianu
Kłudka Kamil
Troka Anna
Wajer Roma
Klasa Gitary
Daniel Kinga
Palmowska Agata
Połom Błażej
Wycinka Anna
Klasa Akordeonu
Fryca Paweł
Kapiszka Krzysztof
Syper Natalia
Klasa Skrzypiec
Paczkowska Marta
Klasa Fletu
Kasiński Klaudiusz
Lubińska Eugenia
Mokwa Magdalena
Paczkowska Blanka
Szymańska Sandra
Klasa Trąbki
Babiak Piotr
♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫
Rok szkolny 1997/1998
Klasa Fortepianu
Bocian Aleksandra
Górnowicz Danuta
Knop Aleksandra
Machut Anna
Sytek Joanna
Ubowska Magdalena
Żalikowska Karolina
Klasa Gitary
Dobecka Agnieszka
Gąsiorowska Anna
Pełczyński Michał
Szczygielska Magdalena
Klasa Akordeonu
Las Manuela
Ratkowski Marcin
Klasa Trąbki
Górnowicz Karol
Łangowski Janusz
Mischke Patryk
♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫
Rok Szkolny 1996/1997
Klasa Fortepianu
Braun Agnieszka
Dobbek Dawid
Gawrońska Kinga
Glaza Łukasz
Kulas Bartłomiej
Machut Anna
Odejewska Maria
Sobczak Agnieszka
Sporysz Anna
Klasa Skrzypiec
Dobbek Izaak
Gawroński Miłosz
Kiedrowicz Michał
Klasa Fletu
Drążkowska Adelajda
Spirka Ewa
♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫
Rok Szkolny 1995/1996
Klasa fortepianu
Drążkowska Adelajda
Drążkowska Barbara
Górnowicz Kinga
Jażdżewska Magdalena
Kuczkowska Emilia
Palmowska Justyna
Klasa Skrzypiec
Radomska Magdalena
Sadowski Dawid
Klasa Fletu
Glaza Paulina
Szczygielski Maciej
Urbańska Aleksandra
Klasa Akordeonu
Erdmańska Aleksandra
Jochimski Tomasz
Weltrowski Dariusz
Klasa Trąbki
Kukowski Piotr
♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫
Rok Szkolny 1994/1995
Klasa Fortepianu
Dobecka Agnieszka
Dudojc Agnieszka
Jasnoch Anna
Jaworska Kamila
Kierszk Joanna
Podlaszewska Katarzyna
Senetelli Monika
Stojak Hanna
Stoltmann Monika
Wutrych Anna
Żmuda-Trzebiatowska Agnieszka
Klasa Gitary
Dudojc Aneta
Piotrowski Tomasz
Klasa Skrzypiec
Szczygielska Magdalena
Klasa Fletu
Sochan Marcin
Synak Sylwia
Klasa Akordeonu
Jankowska Justyna
Walczak Joanna
Klasa Trąbki
Grochowski Grzegorz
♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫
Rok Szkolny 1993/1994
Klasa Fortepianu
Czeppek Elżbieta
Dorawa Joanna
Drążkowska Barbara
Fortuńska Anna
Grzempa Agnieszka
Kujawska Magdalena
Mokwa Beata
Nita Patryk
Rolewicz Anna
Rybka Emilia
Schefler Katarzyna
Stoltmann Marcin
Szymańska Daria
Urbańska Magdalena
Klasa Gitary
Gąsecka Iwona
Granowski Leszek
Kiedrowska Anna
Weylandt Andżelina
Wojciechowska Magdalena
Klasa Skrzypiec
Baczyński Piotr
Chodera Katarzyna
Ciskowska Elżbieta
Łoś Emilia
Marczewska Magdalena
Piekarski Marcin
Puzia Urszula
Rutkowski Krzysztof
Suchacki Krzysztof
Klasa Fletu
Krzemień Adelina
Klasa Akordeonu
Jankowska Anna
Mikołajczyk Przemysław
Zielińska Zuzanna
♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫♫
Rok Szkolny 1992/1993
Klasa Fortepianu
Sajkowska Monika
Klasa Fletu
Urbaniak Joanna